Cana Rock De Lujo 344 Vista Al Campo De Golf
| Wi-Fi | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | Fitness/Gym Fitness centre |
| Sports activities Tennis court | Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
Located in Bavaro, which is a great choice for travelers interested in excursions, water sports and nightlife, fairly close to Cana Bay Golf Course, Cana Rock De Lujo 344 Vista Al Campo De Golf Punta Cana villa offers garden views. The 2-bedroom holiday home hosts up to 6 guests and invites them to unwind on a terrace.
The Iberostar Golf Course is 10 minutes' drive from this property and the Splash Water Park is 3.1 km away. Cana Rock De Lujo 344 Vista Al Campo De Golf villa is nestled 2.8 km from natural attractions like the white Arena Gorda Sandy Beach. The Punta Cana accommodation is about a 25-minute walk from the Punta Blanca Golf Club.
The property comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. Bathrooms are also equipped with bath sheets for your comfort.
Cana Rock De Lujo 344 Vista Al Campo De Golf villa includes a fully equipped kitchen plus tea and coffee making facilities, a fridge, and kitchenware.
- Airports
- Punta Cana29 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Garden area
- Fitness centre
- Tennis court
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Sitting area
- Terrace
- Garden furniture
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Washing machine
- Free toiletries
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can we park our vehicle in Cana Rock De Lujo 344 Vista Al Campo De Golf villa?
Guests of Cana Rock De Lujo 344 Vista Al Campo De Golf villa can use parking, placed on site. - ❓
How much will it cost to book Cana Rock De Lujo 344 Vista Al Campo De Golf villa?
The minimal price of one night in Cana Rock De Lujo 344 Vista Al Campo De Golf villa is $195. - ❓
What time can we check in and check out at Cana Rock De Lujo 344 Vista Al Campo De Golf villa?
Guests are expected to arrive to Cana Rock De Lujo 344 Vista Al Campo De Golf villa for check-in around 15:00 and check out not later than 13:00. - ❓
Which payment methods does this holiday home support?
This holiday home will accept such payment methods as American Express, Visa, and JCB. - ❓
Is pool available at the villa?
Yes, guests of the villa can enjoy a swimming pool available onsite. - ❓
Is there a kitchen provided at Cana Rock De Lujo 344 Vista Al Campo De Golf villa?
A fully-fitted kitchen is part of the amenities available at Cana Rock De Lujo 344 Vista Al Campo De Golf villa. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to Cana Rock De Lujo 344 Vista Al Campo De Golf villa?
Yes, pets are allowed at Cana Rock De Lujo 344 Vista Al Campo De Golf villa. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at the holiday home?
Some of the top landmarks to visit in Punta Cana include Punta Blanca Golf Club and Iberostar Golf Course, which are situated 2.1 and 3.4 km from the holiday home respectively. Additionally, Splash Water Park (3.1 km) is also recommended for a visit.